Alcmaria Victrix logo

Alcmaria Victrix VS-2

Softball

Marjolein Hamans portrait

Marjolein Hamans

VS-2

Elke Kooijman portrait

Elke Kooijman

VS-2

Francis Lonte portrait

Francis Lonte

VS-2

Frederique van der Mierden portrait

Frederique van der Mierden

VS-2

private private private portrait

private private private

VS-2

private private private portrait

private private private

VS-2

private private private portrait

private private private

VS-2

private private private portrait

private private private

VS-2

private private private portrait

private private private

VS-2

Jemima Tiesjema portrait

Jemima Tiesjema

VS-2

Jet Valk portrait

Jet Valk

VS-2

Casey Voogt portrait

Casey Voogt

VS-2

Schedule

Upcoming games for this team

Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 vs Onze Gezellen VS-4
Monday, September 21, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Sportpark Egmonderhout
Sparks Haarlem VS-4 vs Alcmaria Victrix VS-2
Monday, September 28, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Noordersportpark

Results

Most recent completed games

Onze Gezellen VS-4 (0) vs Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (0)
Wednesday, September 16, 2026 at 8:00 PM at Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (14) vs Urbanus VS-1 (6)
Monday, September 7, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Sportpark Egmonderhout
Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (9) vs Kinheim VS-4 (5)
Monday, August 24, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Sportpark Egmonderhout
Cromtigers VS-1 (12) vs Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (4)
Monday, August 17, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Sportpark de Omzoom
Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (9) vs Rangers VS-1 (7)
Monday, July 6, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Sportpark Egmonderhout
Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (5) vs Schoten VS-1 (2)
Monday, June 22, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Sportpark Egmonderhout
Kinheim VS-5 (17) vs Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (11)
Monday, June 15, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Pim Mulierstadion
Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (0) vs Onze Gezellen VS-4 (0)
Monday, June 8, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Sportpark Egmonderhout
Urbanus VS-1 (2) vs Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (20)
Friday, June 5, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Kerketuin
Olympia Haarlem VS-3 (5) vs Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 (13)
Wednesday, June 3, 2026 at 7:30 PM at Nol Houtkamp Sportpark

Standings

Poule A
# Team GP W L D RF RA Diff Pts
1
Schoten VS-1
15 11 3 1 141 85 +56 23
2
Sparks Haarlem VS-4
9 9 0 0 106 60 +46 18
3
Kinheim VS-5
12 8 3 1 117 97 +20 17
4
Onze Gezellen VS-4
14 8 5 1 141 113 +28 17
5
Alcmaria Victrix VS-2
15 8 7 0 150 131 +19 16
6
Cromtigers VS-1
16 7 7 2 140 136 +4 16
7
Kinheim VS-4
12 4 8 0 83 102 -19 8
8
Rangers VS-1
11 3 7 1 90 106 -16 7
9
Olympia Haarlem VS-3
13 3 9 1 94 134 -40 7
10
Urbanus VS-1
13 0 12 1 82 180 -98 1

LLM Team Story Input (Copy/Paste)

Structured team dataset for generating a text-based news story with an LLM.

ComfyUI LTX 2.3 T2V Prompt (10s / 720p)

Auto-generated from this selected team's standings, latest results, and next fixture.

Current rank: 5
Record: 8-7
Last result: Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 0-0 Onze Gezellen VS-4
Previous result: Alcmaria Victrix VS-2 14-6 Urbanus VS-1
Next opponent: Onze Gezellen VS-4
Next game date: Monday, September 21, 2026