Wassenaar logo

Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1

Baseball

private private private portrait

private private private

MBeeBallU12-1

private private private portrait

private private private

MBeeBallU12-1

private private private portrait

private private private

MBeeBallU12-1

private private private portrait

private private private

MBeeBallU12-1

private private private portrait

private private private

MBeeBallU12-1

private private private portrait

private private private

MBeeBallU12-1

private private private portrait

private private private

MBeeBallU12-1

private private private portrait

private private private

MBeeBallU12-1

private private private portrait

private private private

MBeeBallU12-1

Schedule

Upcoming games for this team

Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-2 vs Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1
Saturday, September 26, 2026 at 11:00 AM at Sportpark Kerkehout

Results

Most recent completed games

Catch MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0)
Saturday, September 19, 2026 at 10:00 AM at Sportpark Westvliet
Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs The Braves MBeeBallU12-1 (0)
Saturday, September 12, 2026 at 12:00 PM at Sportcomplex De Uiterwaard
Catch MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0)
Saturday, September 12, 2026 at 10:00 AM at Sportpark Westvliet
Alphians MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0)
Saturday, September 5, 2026 at 10:00 AM at Amerikalaan
Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs Orioles MBeeBallU12-1 (0)
Saturday, August 29, 2026 at 10:30 AM at Sportpark Kerkehout
Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-2 (0)
Saturday, June 20, 2026 at 10:30 AM at Sportpark Kerkehout
Storks MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0)
Saturday, June 13, 2026 at 10:00 AM at Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin
The Braves MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0)
Wednesday, June 10, 2026 at 5:00 PM at Sportcomplex De Uiterwaard
Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs Alphians MBeeBallU12-1 (0)
Saturday, May 16, 2026 at 11:00 AM at Sportpark Kerkehout
Orioles MBeeBallU12-1 (0) vs Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 (0)
Saturday, May 9, 2026 at 10:00 AM at Sportpark De Sporthoek

Standings

Poule E DEN HAAG zaterdag
# Team GP W L D RF RA Diff Pts
1
Alphians MBeeBallU12-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2
Catch MBeeBallU12-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3
Orioles MBeeBallU12-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4
Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5
Storks MBeeBallU12-1
0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6
Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-2
0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

LLM Team Story Input (Copy/Paste)

Structured team dataset for generating a text-based news story with an LLM.

ComfyUI LTX 2.3 T2V Prompt (10s / 720p)

Auto-generated from this selected team's standings, latest results, and next fixture.

Current rank: 4
Record: 0-0
Last result: Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 0-0 Catch MBeeBallU12-1
Previous result: Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-1 0-0 The Braves MBeeBallU12-1
Next opponent: Wassenaar MBeeBallU12-2
Next game date: Saturday, September 26, 2026